Impressum
Map
Presse
Links
Verein
Vision und Leitbild
Erfolge
Vorstand
Steckbriefe
Ehrenmitglieder
Sponsoren
Schulmodell
Geschichte
Teams
Herren-Bundesliga
Damen-Landesliga
Herren-Landesliga A
Herren-Landesliga B
OÖ-Jugendliga
OÖ-Schülerliga
Seniorenteam
D. Allerstorfer
Termine
Sektionen
UJZ Aigen-Schlägl
UJZ Altenberg
UJZ Altenfelden
UJZ ADM Auhof
UJZ Gramastetten
UJZ Helfenberg
UJZ Hellmonsödt
UJZ Lembach
UJZ Lichtenberg
UJZ Neufelden
UJZ Niederwaldkirchen
UJZ Ottensheim
UJZ Rohrbach
UJZ Sarleinsbach
UJZ St. Martin i. Mkr.
UJZ St. Peter a. Wbg.
UJZ St. Veit i. Mkr.
UJZ Ulrichbsberg
Oberkappel
Haslach
Lacken
Neustift
Shop
Sitemap
Verein
Vision und Leitbild
Erfolge
Vorstand
Steckbriefe
Trainer
Martin Schlögl
Georg Reiter
Johann Makula
Josef Reiter
Stefan Praher
Marianne Reiter
Michael Praher
Elisabeth Lindorfer
Reinhold Pühringer
Stefan Wolfmayr
Roland Kasper
Helmut Mayer
Karl Pirngruber R.I.P.
Gyorgy Vincze Minya
Heinrich Dobersberger
Bettina Dobersberger
Martin Dobersberger
Rikke Berg
Eva Krenn
Damen
Silvia Ehrengruber
Marianne Hollensteiner
Andrea Dall
Kathrin Schlögl
Eva Schlögl
Barbara Dorninger
Magdalena Knogler
Sofia Müller
Hannah Füreder
Sophie Gahleitner
Mathilda Rittsteiger
Lena Mayrhofer
Denise Schopper
Johanna Leitner
Carina Schwarzbauer
Victoria Schwarzbauer
Claire Pröll
Lisa Peherstorfer
Jasmina Mantaeva
Taslima Mantaeva
Katharina Mikota
Helena Leher
Marlene Leher
Tamara Höfer
Heidi Genzecker
Lisa Schinkinger
Helene Hofer
Sarah Jonas
Nicole Kaiser
Katharina Kaiser
Helene Wolfmayr
Pamela Neubauer
Julia Schiefermüller
Elena Weihtrager
Emily Wolfinger
Aurora Steininger
Hannah Schuhmann
Victoria Schuhmann
Rebekka Autengruber
Julia Kitzmüller
Herren AK
Daniel Allerstorfer
Rainer Binder
Kaly Camatta
Guenter Deschka
Florian Doppelhammer
Simon Dornauer
Tobias Dorninger
Valentin Eder
Gregor Eibensteiner
Albert Fercher
Lukas Fidler
Emil Füreder
Samuel Gaßner
Norbert Gattringer
Patrick Ginterseder
Thomas Groiss
Markus Hintringer
Christoph Hofer
Michael Hofer
Simon Hofer
Niklas Höllinger
Mathias Huemer
Ramazan Isaev
Luka Jovic
Wojtek Kanik
Robert Kollisch
Tobias Kothbauer
Lukas Lindorfer
Michael Makula
Moric Münch
Pascal Nigl
Martin Reiter
Peter Scharinger
Rene Schaubmayr
Christoph Scheiblhofer
Philip Smrzka
Nico Spindler
Dominik Staltner
Marco Pirngruber
Christian Pirngruber
Marcel Pautz
Peter Pfistermüller - Vereinswechsel 2022
Reinhard Praher
Richard Pröll
Ronald Pröll
Michael Pröll
Tobias Pichler
Benedikt Rechberger
Nikolas Rechberger
Jakob Reumüller
David Reumüller
Luca Vianello
Mario Wiesinger
Jakob Wiesinger
Tobias Weixelbaumer
Max Welzenbach
Junioren
Abubakar Khazuev
Timirlan Khazuev
Musa Islamhanov
Ehrenmitglieder
Sponsoren
Schulmodell
Geschichte
Teams
Herren-Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2019
Bundesliga 2018
Bundesliga 2017
Bundesliga 2016
Bundesliga 2015
Bundesliga 2014
Damen-Landesliga
OÖ-Damenliga 2019
OÖ-Damenliga 2018
OÖ-Damenliga 2017
OÖ-Damenliga 2016
OÖ-Damenliga 2015
Herren-Landesliga A
2. Bundesliga 2019
2. Bundesliga 2018
2. Bundesliga 2017
2. Bundesliga 2016
2. Bundesliga 2015
Herren-Landesliga B
Landesliga A 2019
Landesliga A 2018
Landesliga A 2017
Landesliga A 2016
Landesliga A 2015
OÖ-Jugendliga
OÖ-Jugendliga 2019
OÖ-Jugendliga 2018
OÖ-Jugendliga 2017
OÖ-Jugendliga 2016
OÖ-Schülerliga
OÖ-Schülerliga 2019
OÖ-Schülerliga 2018
OÖ-Schülerliga 2017
OÖ-Schülerliga 2016
OÖ-Schülerliga 2015
Seniorenteam
D. Allerstorfer
Termine
Sektionen
UJZ Aigen-Schlägl
UJZ Altenberg
UJZ Altenfelden
UJZ ADM Auhof
UJZ Gramastetten
UJZ Helfenberg
UJZ Hellmonsödt
UJZ Lembach
UJZ Lichtenberg
UJZ Neufelden
UJZ Niederwaldkirchen
UJZ Ottensheim
UJZ Rohrbach
UJZ Sarleinsbach
UJZ St. Martin i. Mkr.
UJZ St. Peter a. Wbg.
UJZ St. Veit i. Mkr.
UJZ Ulrichbsberg
Oberkappel
Haslach
Lacken
Neustift
Shop
Tweets von @UJZ_Judo
Sektion
Sektion mit Schulunterricht
Leistungszentrum
News der Sektionen
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Weihnachtsfeier Sektion St. Martin
19. Dec
Mehr
Hellmonsödt
Ein Danke
08. Nov
Mehr
Hellmonsödt
Eine letzte Verbeugung
02. Nov
Mehr