/Men U16 +46kg - 50kg |
|
Matches |
|
Winner |
|
Pts. |
|
Detail−Wertung |
1-2 |
SCHENDL Christoph |
- |
LITTRINGER David |
|
LITTRINGER David |
|
10 |
|
|
3-4 |
SPANIHEL Adam |
- |
KREINER Moritz |
|
KREINER Moritz |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3-1 |
SPANIHEL Adam |
- |
SCHENDL Christoph |
|
SCHENDL Christoph |
|
10 |
|
|
4-2 |
KREINER Moritz |
- |
LITTRINGER David |
|
LITTRINGER David |
|
7 |
|
|
|
1-4 |
SCHENDL Christoph |
- |
KREINER Moritz |
|
KREINER Moritz |
|
10 |
|
|
2-3 |
LITTRINGER David |
- |
SPANIHEL Adam |
|
LITTRINGER David |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matches |
|
Winner |
|
Pts. |
|
Detail−Wertung |
1-2 |
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
- |
MEYER Tobias |
|
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
|
10 |
|
|
|
2-3 |
MEYER Tobias |
- |
MARTINS Dominik |
|
MARTINS Dominik |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3-1 |
MARTINS Dominik |
- |
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
|
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matches |
|
Winner |
|
Pts. |
|
Detail−Wertung |
1-2 |
SCHINAGL Manuel |
- |
AUER Marcus |
|
AUER Marcus |
|
10 |
|
|
3-4 |
POLLAK Lukas |
- |
POLLHAMMER Philipp |
|
POLLHAMMER Philipp |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3-1 |
POLLAK Lukas |
- |
SCHINAGL Manuel |
|
SCHINAGL Manuel |
|
10 |
|
|
4-2 |
POLLHAMMER Philipp |
- |
AUER Marcus |
|
AUER Marcus |
|
10 |
|
|
|
1-4 |
SCHINAGL Manuel |
- |
POLLHAMMER Philipp |
|
SCHINAGL Manuel |
|
10 |
|
|
2-3 |
AUER Marcus |
- |
POLLAK Lukas |
|
AUER Marcus |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matches |
|
Winner |
|
Pts. |
|
Detail−Wertung |
1-2 |
LEONFELLNER Xaver |
- |
DUSCHLBAUER Simon |
|
LEONFELLNER Xaver |
|
10 |
|
|
|
2-3 |
DUSCHLBAUER Simon |
- |
POWOLNY Christoph |
|
POWOLNY Christoph |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3-1 |
POWOLNY Christoph |
- |
LEONFELLNER Xaver |
|
POWOLNY Christoph |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finals |
A1 |
LITTRINGER David |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUER Marcus |
C1 |
|
|
|
LITTRINGER David |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUER Marcus |
|
|
|
C2 |
SCHINAGL Manuel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREINER Moritz |
A2 |
|
|
|
|
|
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
- |
AUER Marcus |
|
|
|
|
|
B1 |
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POWOLNY Christoph |
D1 |
|
|
|
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
|
1. |
AUER Marcus |
|
|
POWOLNY Christoph |
|
|
|
D2 |
LEONFELLNER Xaver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTINS Dominik |
B2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
LITTRINGER David |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
POWOLNY Christoph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|